Adhérents

Liste des Praticiens adhérents

AELBRECHT Dominique
AELBRECHT Dominique
Rue du Millénaire, 63
6810 Chiny
tél. : +32 476 276 372
AGOSTINI Mariano
AGOSTINI MarianoRéférent
631-0011
Nara City, Oshikumacho 437 ban-chi
Haitsu 222 S-Room 2
Japon
tél. : +81 701 848 0206
ALZONNE Serge
ALZONNE Serge
74 rue charlotte Jousse
57070 Metz
tél. : +33 (0) 671 153 251
AMENGUAL Isabelle
AMENGUAL Isabelle
22 rue du Soul
63112 Blanzat
Tél : +33 (0) 603 270 267
AMIEL Jean-Pierre
AMIEL Jean-Pierre Président
Saint-Mézard
32270 Aubiet
Tél : +33 (0) 674 071 078
ARENDT Marie-Antoinette
ARENDT Marie-Antoinette
37, rue de Syren
L-5870 Alzingen
Tél : +352 621 346 149
ARMENDARIZ Philippe
ARMENDARIZ Philippe
1 avenue de la croix blanche, residence Berasteguia
64500 Ciboure
Tél : +33 783 911 176
AULNOIS (des) Laura
AULNOIS (des) Laura
89 rue Belliard
75018 Paris
Tél : +33 614 102 837
BARDAT Clarisse
BARDAT Clarisse
53 avenue du Panorama
92340 Bourg-la-Reine
Tél : +33(0) 636 007 415
BARGIELA Elisa
BARGIELA ElisaRéférente
29, Allée du Carmel
1354 Luxembourg
Tél : +352 (0) 691 229 686
BARLET Magali
BARLET Magali
Impasse Georges Brassens- Résidence les Saulières – Appart B209
19360 Malemort sur Corèze
Tél : +33 (0) 629 545 814
BECOT Antoine
BECOT AntoineMembre du CA
26, Rue de la gare
91510 Lardy
Tél : +33 (0) 768 588 154
BENITEZ Isabelle
BENITEZ Isabelle
31790 Saint-Jory
Tél : +33 (0) 611 266 274
Berard Muriel
Berard Muriel
52 chemin du Teron
05300 Eourres
Tél : +33 (0) 622 121 082
BERNARD Joanna
BERNARD Joanna
Wanne, 19
4980 Trois-Ponts
Tél : +32 (0) 498 778 432
BERARD Patricia
BERARD Patricia
25 callade de la fontaine
26510 Cornillac
Tel.: +33 (0) 670 313 348
BESCOND Fred
BESCOND Fred
24 rue du stade,C22
56410 Erdeven
Tél : +33 (0) 634 388 260
BETTENS Marie-Claire
BETTENS Marie-Claire
ch. de Mémise 19
1800 Vevey
Suisse
Tél : +41 796 941 100
BLUNSCHI Niamh
BLUNSCHI Niamh
Chemin de la Bergère 4
1188 Gimel
Canton de Vaud / Suisse
Tél : +41(0) 774 137 622
BOCOGNANO Nicolas
BOCOGNANO Nicolas
17 rue des Grands Patis
44300 Nantes
Tél : +33 (0) 762 385 162
BOIN Christine
BOIN Christine
1 Bis Avenue de la Bastille
19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde
Puy Grand 19450 Chamboulive
Tél : +33 (0) 783 556 767
BONNAIRE Agnès
BONNAIRE Agnès
68 rue d’Avron
94170 – Le Perreux sur Marne
Tél : +33 (0) 612 506 251
BOULANGER Jennifer
BOULANGER Jennifer
Institut Jenâme,
115, rue du Mingoval
59235 Bersée.
Tél : +33 (0) 769 775 353
BRAGER Jérome
BRAGER Jérome
186 Rue Alberti
La portes des Sables BtA Apt 24
34970 Lattes
Tél : +33 (0) 675 856 435
BRIERE Anne
BRIERE AnneRéférent
30 rue de la Croix de Grès
62000 ARRAS
Tél : +33 (0) 618 413 538
BRIET Maria
BRIET Maria
31 rue J.Giraudoux
21850 SAINT APOLLINAIRE
Tél : +33 (0) 642 966 771
BROUARD Sandrine
BROUARD Sandrine
1 impasse des Aulnes
26130 Saint Paul Trois Chateaux
Tél : +33 (0) 686 150 195
BRUYANT Kamiya
BRUYANT Kamiya
25 rue des primevères
33140 Villenave d’Ornon
Tél : +33 (0) 685 033 371
BURNET Delphine
BURNET Delphine
1136 Chemin des Cristalliers
74400 Chamonix
Tél : +33 (0) 650 708 550
CHARRON Manon
CHARRON Manon
37bis rue Désiré Préaux
93100 MONTREUIL
Tél : +33 (0) 663 068 376
CHASE Virginie
CHASE VirginieRéférent
67, rue Rébéval
75019 Paris
Tél : +33 (0) 670 774 835
CHATEL Christian
CHATEL ChristianTrésorier
22 rue du Soul
63112 Blanzat
Tél : +33 (0) 623 040 655
COLIN Alix
COLIN Alix
1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
Tél : +32 (0) 10 617 922
COLIN Pascale
COLIN Pascale
Avenue Dolez 83
1180 Bruxelles
Tél : +32 486 768 633
CORNET Raphael
CORNET Raphael
59 rue Arthur Rozier
75019 Paris
Tél : +33 (0) 614 531 654
DALLAVA Sylvie
DALLAVA SylvieRéférent
rue des Nouvelles Comognes 1B
5360 Natoye
Tél : +32 (0) 474 547 033
DEBRY Véronique
DEBRY Véronique
16, Av. FB Verboven
1160 Bruxelles
Tél : 32 (0) 479 316 143
DEGOUTTE Coralie
DEGOUTTE Coralie
20 B rue du sarrazin
69210 Sourcieux les mines
Tél : +33 664 745 269
DEKEMPENER Thibaud
DEKEMPENER Thibaud
Rue du Plateau, 1
4860 Pepinster
Tél : +32 470 274 256
DELLE DONNE Graziella
DELLE DONNE Graziella
227 Avenue Brugmann
1050 Ixelles
Tel : +32 496 334 134
DESARCY Martine
DESARCY Martine
6 rue des déportés
4860 Wegnez
Tél : 32 496 805 580
DOM Didier
DOM Didier
Rue de la Bawette, 20
6880 Bertrix
Tél : 32 495 723 341
DUBARD Elodie
DUBARD Elodie
10 D rue de beauval
60890 Neufchelles
Tél : 33 621 803 738
DUMAS David
DUMAS David
269 rue du faubourg Saint Antoine
75011 Paris
Tél : 33 623 863 939
EBENER Serge
EBENER Serge
437 Chemin Translatour,
07120 Balazuc
Tél : +33 (0) 622 503 951
ERNOUX Jean-Michel
ERNOUX Jean-Michel
rue du calvaire 76d
6464 Baileux
Tél : +32 (0) 493 856 022
ETIENNE Diane
ETIENNE Diane
Rue de Büren 14
2504 Biel / Bienne
Tél : +41 323 423 202
FABRE Magali
FABRE Magali
186 rue alberti la porte des sables
34970 Lattes
Tél : +33 (0) 672 524 968
FOUCART Véronique
FOUCART Véronique
Rue de France 27
7034 Obourg
Tél : +32 (0) 485 472 831
FRELING Jean-Pierre
FRELING Jean-Pierre
19C route de Dijon
21600 Longvic
Tél : +33 (0) 603 598 749
GALAN-DASTARAC Florence
GALAN-DASTARAC Florence
5 avenue du maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny
47300 Villeneuve sur Lot
Tél : +33 (0) 682 012 399
GARCIA Nathalie
GARCIA Nathalie
38 pont à lesse
5500 Anseremme
Tél : +32 (0) 476 891 940
GENELOT Dominique
GENELOT Dominique
100, Rue des charrières
21800 Quetigny
tél. : +33 (0) 680 964 275
GERARDY Maryse
GERARDY Maryse
6 rue des Lauriers
5020 – Suarlée
Tél : +32 (0) 493 493 744
GEREZ Marine
GEREZ Marine
83560 Rians
Tél : +33 (0) 662 233 575
GILBERT Anne
GILBERT Anne
Lieu-dit Bravant
63210 Olby
Tél : +33 (0) 473 882 149
GUESKINE Dimitri
GUESKINE Dimitri
« L’Encens Bleu » , 28 rue de l’Hubac
04000 Digne les bains
Tél : +33 611 306 235
HABRAKEN Jacqueline
HABRAKEN Jacqueline
rue des bruyères, 4
4000 Liège
tél. : +32 (0) 497 865 181
HEMARDINQUER Maxime
HEMARDINQUER Maxime
Penharn n°3
29770 Cleden Cap Sizun
tél. : +33 (0) 662 648 160
HENRIQUES Dominique
HENRIQUES Dominique
33 Rue Emile Bident
93150 Le Blanc Mesnil
tél. : +33 (0) 618 721 441
HEYNEN Yves gabriel
HEYNEN Yves gabriel
9 rue besse, 3 ème etage
03200 Vichy
tél. : +33 (0) 669 750 660
HOUSE Hansy
HOUSE Hansy
rue Henri Hecq 15
7170 Fayt-lez-Manage
tél. : +32 497 734 965
JAMAER Nathalie
JAMAER Nathalie
148 rue Henri Maus
4000 Liège
Tél : +32 (0) 473 727 954
JANIN-Guillot Virginie
JANIN-Guillot Virginie
29 rue de ladous
33800 Bordeaux
Tél : +33 (0) 663 164 067
JOSKIN Corinne
rue Noël Dozin 18
4670 Blegny
Tél : +32 (0) 479 791 498
KAMENI Adeline
KAMENI Adeline
410 rue Anatole France
59240 Dunkerque
Tél : +33 (0) 768 249 815
KEIRLE Isabelle
KEIRLE IsabelleRéférente
14 rue du 11 novembre
43000 Le Puy en Velay
Tél : +33 (0) 678 105 723
KRAUSE Ulrich
KRAUSE UlrichMembre d'Honneur
Mühlenstrasse 9
31623 Drakenburg
Allemagne
LAISNEZ Didier
LAISNEZ Didier
Montes de Cima cx14
8500-142 Portimao
Tél : +32 (0) 475 940 924
LAUTH Vincent
LAUTH Vincent
29 rue de Chenôve
21000 Dijon
Tél : +33 (0) 610 262 309
LECUYER Jeanne
LECUYER Jeanne
32 quai de Polangis
94340 Joinville le pont
Tél : +33 (0) 607 507 776
LEJEUNE Charline
LEJEUNE Charline
Rue De Renory, 33
4031 Angleur
Tél : +32 (0) 497 078 669
LENOIR Sandrine
LENOIR Sandrine
1180 Bruxelles
Tél : +33 (0) 679 719 687
LEPICARD Liliane
LEPICARD Liliane
20 rue de Veulettes
76450 Auberville-la-Manuel
Tél : +33 (0) 665 708 680
LOANE Carolyn
LOANE Carolyn
14, rue Ronsard
64140 Billère
Tél : +33 (0) 559 629 889
MARASI Jean-Marc
MARASI Jean-Marc
7c, Rue des Roses
57400 Sarrebourg
tél. : +33 (0) 695 098 022
MARAVAL Séverine
MARAVAL Séverine
12 rue du port aux vins
95220 HERBLAY
tél. : +33 (0) 699 917 803
MARTINEZ Elodie
MARTINEZ Elodie
La Ronde du Bio, ZAC des Boucheroz,
489 Chemin des Perouses
74210 Faverges
tél. : +33 (0) 641 431 984
MAURICE Christine
MAURICE Christine
5 Route de Saint Galmier
42480 La Fouillouse
tél. : +33 (0) 675 082 095
MEIFFREN Edwige
MEIFFREN EdwigeSecrétaire
270 A Route du Plat
26160 Le Poët-Laval
tél. : +33 (0) 630 872 188
MOUTERDE Brigitte
MOUTERDE Brigitte
12, Seynod
74600 Annecy
tél. : +33 (0) 627 068 240
NAULLEAU Elie
NAULLEAU Elie
7 Rue des roses
85100 Les Sables-d’Olonne
tél. : +33 (0) 678 810 258
Percheron-SALETA Claire
Percheron-SALETA Claire
42
tél. : +33 (0) 620 961 243
NGUYEN Delphine
NGUYEN Delphine
12 bis du Grand Cerf
57000 Metz
tél. : +33 (0) 663 808 564
NGUYEN NGOC Valérie
NGUYEN NGOC Valérie
12 allée des romarins
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél : +33 (0) 688 551 064
OLIVON Julie
OLIVON Julie
46 chemin de la Jonction
74400 Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Tél : +33 (0) 665 462 525
ORBAN Anne
ORBAN Anne
rue des Charmilles 3
4950 Waimes
Tél : +32 (0) 486 326 491
POUILLAT Nicolas
POUILLAT Nicolas
3 Allée du Clos Bel Air
71530 Lessard le National
Tél : +33 (0) 685 014 236
PREVOT Sébastien
PREVOT SébastienMembre du bureau - Référent
8 place du champ de foire
19410 Perpezac le noir
Tél : +33 (0) 608 981 640
REIGNEAU Martine
REIGNEAU MartineMembre du CA
24 rue de la Fayette
78000 Versailles
Tél : +33 (0) 617 270 613
RENARD Sophie
RENARD Sophie
29 avenue Carnot
83300 Draguignan
tél. : +33 (0) 483 114 006
RITLEWSKI Nathalie
RITLEWSKI NathalieMembre du CA - Référente
73 Route des Syndics
74160 Vers
tél. : +33 (0) 782 741 131
RIVE Sylvie
RIVE Sylvie
15 Rue du Village
03200 Abrest
tél. : +33 (0) 619 276 690
RONGIER Muriel
RONGIER Muriel
Lieu Dit Nozieres
15700 Pleaux
tél. : +33 (0) 786 556 738
ROSA da SILVA Gabriela
ROSA da SILVA Gabriela
16 rue de l’armée d’Orient
75018 Paris
tél. : +33 (0) 676 509 765
SAMOUELIAN Charlène
SAMOUELIAN Charlène
2 rue de Broué
28500 La Chapelle-Forainvilliers
tél. : +33 (0) 781 138 894
SAMSON Xavier
SAMSON Xavier
7 rue du lavoir
31800 Villeneuve de Rivière
tél. : +33 (0) 612 361 498
SAUVAGE Jean-Louis
SAUVAGE Jean-Louis
37 rue de la Gare
49130 Les Ponts de Cé
Tél : +33 (0) 663 410 393
SEBA Catherine
SEBA CatherineSecrétariat de l'Academy Belge-France - Référente
Rue Grand Plain 22B
4920 Aywaille
Tél : +32 (0) 477 133 817
SERVAIS Sabrina
SERVAIS Sabrina
6 rue de la Commone
1325 Dion le Mont
Tél : +32 (0) 476 331 595
SIERP Vincent
SIERP Vincent
Rue du justemont, 21
57290 Fameck
Tél : +33 (0) 637 881 325
SNOECK Brigitte
SNOECK BrigitteFormatrice
Prévent 352b
4880 Aubel
Tél : +32 (0) 491 122 570
STAS Annie
STAS Annie
rue la coulee, 23
4577 Vierset- Barse
Tél : +32 (0) 474 843 928
THARAUD Laurence
THARAUD Laurence
ARIA Bien-Etre
6 Quai du Commerce
69009 Lyon
tél. : +33 (0) 620 092 135
THOREAU Olivier
THOREAU Olivier Référent
24 Sedoz
4920 Sougné-Remouchamps
tél. : +32 (0) 487 994 752
THOUVENIN Myriam
THOUVENIN Myriam
1 bis route d’Enval
63200 Malauzat
tél. : +33 (0) 615 246 834
VAN HECKE Caroline
VAN HECKE Caroline
177 rue de Saint-Léger
7711 Dottignies
tél. : +32 (0) 472 997 272
VIEILLARD Tatiana
VIEILLARD TatianaRéférente
6 Place St Michel
04300 Forcalquier
tél. : +33 (0) 617 191 905
VIOSSAT Pascal
VIOSSAT Pascal
5 route de Biguet
07130 Toulaud
tél. : +33 (0) 675 132 433
XAVIER Karine
XAVIER KarineRéférente
Rue des Jonquilles, 20
31470 Fonsorbes
Tél : +33 (0) 651 282 138