Adhérents

Liste des sonopraticiens adhérents

ACEDO Delphine
ACEDO Delphine
115 Chemin des Pastres
FR 30210 Valliguières
Tél.: +33 617 238 016
AELBRECHT Dominique
AELBRECHT Dominique
Rue du Millénaire, 63
6810 Chiny
tél. : +32 476 276 372
ALARY Martine
ALARY Martine
12 rue des Mares
FR 78840 MOISSON
Tél.: +33 643 403 679
ALZONNE Serge
ALZONNE Serge
74 rue charlotte Jousse
57070 Metz
tél. : +33 (0) 671 153 251
AMENGUAL Isabelle
AMENGUAL Isabelle
22 rue du Soul
63112 Blanzat
Tél : +33 (0) 603 270 267
AMIEL Jean-Pierre
AMIEL Jean-Pierre Membre fondateur
Saint-Mézard
32270 Aubiet
Tél : +33 (0) 674 071 078
ARENDT Marie-Antoinette
ARENDT Marie-AntoinetteRéférente
37, rue de Syren
L-5870 Alzingen
Tél : +352 621 346 149
ARMENDARIZ Philippe
ARMENDARIZ Philippe
1 avenue de la croix blanche, residence Berasteguia
64500 Ciboure
Tél : +33 783 911 176
AULNOIS (des) Laura
AULNOIS (des) Laura
89 rue Belliard
75018 Paris
Tél : +33 614 102 837
BARDAT Clarisse
BARDAT Clarisse
53 avenue du Panorama
92340 Bourg la Reine
Tél : +33(0) 636 007 415
BARDIN Ludivine
BARDIN Ludivine
48bis rue des sources
91210 Draveil
Tél : +33(0) 676 568 508
BARGIELA Elisa
BARGIELA ElisaRéférente
29, Allée du Carmel
1354 Luxembourg
Tél : +352 (0) 691 229 686
BARLET Magali
BARLET Magali
Impasse Georges Brassens- Résidence les Saulières – Appart B209
19360 Malemort sur Corèze
Tél : +33 (0) 629 545 814
BECOT Antoine
BECOT AntoineMembre fondateur
26, Rue de la gare
91510 Lardy
Tél : +33 (0) 768 588 154
BELLOT Maxime
BELLOT MaximeRéférent
Penharn n°3
29770 Cleden Cap Sizun
tél. : +33 662 648 160
BENITEZ Isabelle
BENITEZ Isabelle
31790 Saint-Jory
Tél : +33 (0) 611 266 274
BERARD Muriel
BERARD Muriel
52 chemin du Teron
05300 Eourres
Tél : +33 (0) 622 121 082
BERARD Patricia
BERARD PatriciaRéférente
25 callade de la fontaine
26510 Cornillac
Tel.: +33 (0) 670 313 348
BERNARD Joanna
BERNARD Joanna
Wanne, 19
4980 Trois-Ponts
Tél : +32 (0) 498 778 432
BETTENS Marie-Claire
BETTENS Marie-Claire
ch. de Mémise 19
1800 Vevey
Suisse
Tél : +41 79 694 11 00
BLUNSCHI Niamh
BLUNSCHI Niamh
Chemin de la Bergère 4
1188 Gimel
Canton de Vaud / Suisse
Tél : +41 77 413 76 22
BOCOGNANO Nicolas
BOCOGNANO Nicolas
17 rue des Grands Patis
44300 Nantes
Tél : +33 (0) 762 385 162
BOIN Christine
BOIN Christine
1 Bis Avenue de la Bastille
19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde
Puy Grand 19450 Chamboulive
Tél : +33 (0) 783 556 767
BONNAIRE Agnès
BONNAIRE Agnès
68 rue d’Avron
94170 – Le Perreux sur Marne
Tél : +33 (0) 612 506 251
BOULANGER Jennifer
BOULANGER Jennifer
Institut Jenâme,
115, rue du Mingoval
59235 Bersée.
Tél : +33 (0) 769 775 353
BOVRY-BOUKHELIFA Armelle
BOVRY-BOUKHELIFA Armelle
3 rue de l’Abbé Friclot
FR 54400 LONGWY
Tél: +33 669 107 339
BRAGER Jérome
BRAGER Jérome
186 Rue Alberti
La portes des Sables BtA Apt 24
34970 Lattes
Tél : +33 (0) 675 856 435
BRIET Maria
BRIET Maria
31 rue J.Giraudoux
21850 SAINT APOLLINAIRE
Tél : +33 (0) 642 966 771
BROUARD Sandrine
BROUARD Sandrine
1 impasse des Aulnes
26130 Saint Paul Trois Chateaux
Tél : +33 (0) 686 150 195
BRUYANT Kamiya
BRUYANT Kamiya
25 rue des primevères
33140 Villenave d’Ornon
Tél : +33 (0) 685 033 371
BURETTE Anne
BURETTE Anne
Chemin du fond coron, 3
BE – 1380 Lasne
+32 477 972 907
BURNET Delphine
BURNET Delphine
1136 Chemin des Cristalliers
74400 Chamonix
Tél : +33 (0) 650 708 550
CHASE Virginie
CHASE VirginieVice-présidente – Référente
33, rue de la Villette
75019 Paris
Tél : +33 (0) 670 774 835

« La Repernellerie »
3458, route de Salbris
41200 Villeherviers

CHATEL Christian
CHATEL Christian
22 rue du Soul
63112 Blanzat
Tél : +33 (0) 623 040 655
CHRISTOPHE Fabienne
CHRISTOPHE Fabienne
465 Chemin du champ du Val
27800 St Eloi de Fourques
Tél : +33 (0) 641 609 702
COLACI Christel
COLACI Christel
Rue Basse 36
2502 Bienne
Tél : +41 (0) 798 324 522
COLETTE Sandra
COLETTE Sandra
Chaussée de Wavre 117/16
1370 Jodoigne
Tél: +32 477 390 723
COLIN Alix
COLIN Alix
1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
Tél : +32 (0) 10 617 922
COLIN Pascale
COLIN Pascale
Avenue Dolez 83
1180 Bruxelles
Tél : +32 486 768 633
CORNET Raphael
CORNET Raphael
419, Avenue Jacques CARTIER
FR 83000 Toulon
Tél : +33 614 531 654
DALL'AVA Sylvie
DALL'AVA SylvieMembre du CA – Référente
rue des Nouvelles Comognes 1B
5360 Natoye
Tél : +32 (0) 474 547 033
DEBRY Véronique
DEBRY Véronique
16, Av. FB Verboven
1160 Bruxelles
Tél : 32 (0) 479 316 143
DEGOUTTE Coralie
DEGOUTTE Coralie
20 B rue du sarrazin
69210 Sourcieux les mines
Tél : +33 664 745 269
DEKEMPENER Thibaud
DEKEMPENER Thibaud
Rue du Plateau, 1
4860 Pepinster
Tél : +32 470 274 256
DELLE DONNE Graziella
DELLE DONNE Graziella
227 Avenue Brugmann
1050 Ixelles
Tel : +32 496 334 134
DEMILLY Vincent
DEMILLY Vincent
270A route du plat
FR 26160 Le Poet Laval
+33 682 114 462
DESARCY Martine
DESARCY Martine
6 rue des déportés
4860 Wegnez
Tél : 32 496 805 580
DETELLE Marguerite
DETELLE Marguerite
Rue de l’Eglise 30b
BE 5170 Lesve
Tél.: +32 477 792 254
DIAZ Nathalie
DIAZ Nathalie
1, rue Charles Gounod
LUX 8010 Strassen
Tél: +352 691 324 381
DOBY Antoine
DOBY Antoine
92 Avenue du docteur Croquelois
62360 Saint Léonard
Tél: +33 680 439 567
DOM Didier
DOM Didier
Rue de la Bawette, 20
6880 Bertrix
Tél : 32 495 723 341
DUBARD Elodie
DUBARD Elodie
10 D rue de beauval
60890 Neufchelles
Tél : 33 621 803 738
DUMAS David
DUMAS David
269 rue du faubourg Saint Antoine
75011 Paris
Tél : 33 623 863 939
DUSART Sophie
DUSART Sophie
7/22 allée des colombiers
FR 59650 Villeneuve d’Ascq
+33 648 272 463
EBENER Serge
EBENER Serge
437 Chemin Translatour,
07120 Balazuc
Tél : +33 (0) 622 503 951
ERNOUX Jean-Michel
ERNOUX Jean-Michel
rue du calvaire 76d
6464 Baileux
Tél : +32 (0) 493 856 022
ETIENNE Diane
ETIENNE Diane
Rue de Büren 14
2504 Biel / Bienne
Tél : +41 323 423 202
FABRE Magali
FABRE Magali
186 rue alberti la porte des sables
34970 Lattes
Tél : +33 (0) 672 524 968
FOUCART Véronique
FOUCART Véronique
Rue de France 27
7034 Obourg
Tél : +32 (0) 485 472 831
FREDON Marc
FREDON Marc
77 rue de la tour
74140 Nernier
Tél : +41(0) 792 447 609
FRELING Jean-Pierre
FRELING Jean-Pierre
19C route de Dijon
21600 Longvic
Tél : +33 (0) 603 598 749
GALAN-DASTARAC Florence
GALAN-DASTARAC Florence
5 avenue du maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny
47300 Villeneuve sur Lot
Tél : +33 (0) 682 012 399
GARCIA Nathalie
GARCIA Nathalie
38 pont à lesse
5500 Anseremme
Tél : +32 (0) 476 891 940
GERARDY Maryse
GERARDY Maryse
6 rue des Lauriers
5020 – Suarlée
Tél : +32 (0) 493 493 744
GEREZ Marine
GEREZ Marine
Grand Rue N° 15 bis
83560 Esparron de Pallières
Tél : +33 (0) 662 233 575
GERMEAU Laurence
GERMEAU Laurence
Des tulipes, 24 bte 8,
5300 Seilles
Tél : +32 (0) 494 246 030
GILBERT Anne
GILBERT Anne
Lieu-dit Bravant
63210 Olby
Tél : +33 (0) 473 882 149
GILLARD Chloé
GILLARD Chloé
Chemin de Messe 46
BE 4557 Tinlot
+32 498 529 232
GLODT-COULOMBEL Isabelle
GLODT-COULOMBEL Isabelle
56, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Jean
FR 60000 BEAUVAIS
+33 06 19 44 17 19
GRAVOUILLE Lydie
GRAVOUILLE Lydie
9 impasse du Ruisseau
FR – 33450 Izon
Tél.: +33 680 825 266
GUESKINE Dimitri
GUESKINE Dimitri
« L’Encens Bleu » , 28 rue de l’Hubac
04000 Digne les bains
Tél : +33 611 306 235
GUITER Danielle
GUITER Danielle
10 ter rue des près
77910 Chambry
Tél : +33 681 352 754
HABRAKEN Jacqueline
HABRAKEN Jacqueline
rue des bruyères, 4
4000 Liège
tél. : +32 (0) 497 865 181
HENRIQUES Dominique
HENRIQUES DominiquePrésident
33 Rue Emile Bident
93150 Le Blanc Mesnil
tél. : +33 (0) 618 721 441
HEYNEN Yves gabriel
HEYNEN Yves gabriel
9 rue besse, 3 ème etage
03200 Vichy
tél. : +33 (0) 669 750 660
HOUSE Hansy
HOUSE Hansy
rue Henri Hecq 15
7170 Fayt-lez-Manage
tél. : +32 497 734 965
HRMO Dorothée
HRMO Dorothée
Le Chêne Rocroy
FR 58230 Gouloux
Tél: +33 618 153 968
ISPERAN Raphaëlla
ISPERAN Raphaëlla
Paris Est
tél. : +33 (0) 782637844
JAMAER Nathalie
JAMAER Nathalie
148 rue Henri Maus
4000 Liège
Tél : +32 (0) 473 727 954
JANIN-Guillot Virginie
JANIN-Guillot VirginieRéférente
Maison Cabié
15 rue Louis Cabié
33800 Bordeaux
Tél : +33 (0) 663 164 067
JOSKIN Corinne
rue Noël Dozin 18
4670 Blegny
Tél : +32 (0) 479 791 498
KAMENI Adeline
KAMENI Adeline
410 rue Anatole France
59240 Dunkerque
Tél : +33 (0) 768 249 815
KEIRLE Isabelle
KEIRLE IsabelleRéférente
14 rue du 11 novembre
43000 Le Puy en Velay
Tél : +33 (0) 678 105 723
KOTSCHI Christine
KOTSCHI Christine
1 Rue Manin
FR 75019 Paris
Tél.: +33 608 261 283
KRAUSE Ulrich
KRAUSE UlrichMembre d'Honneur
Mühlenstrasse 9
31623 Drakenburg
Allemagne
LAISNEZ Didier
LAISNEZ Didier
Montes de Cima cx14
8500-142 Portimao
Tél : +32 (0) 475 940 924
LAUTH Vincent
LAUTH Vincent
29 rue de Chenôve
21000 Dijon
Tél : +33 (0) 610 262 309
LECUYER Jeanne
LECUYER Jeanne
32 quai de Polangis
94340 Joinville le pont
Tél : +33 (0) 607 507 776
LEFEVRE Patricia
LEFEVRE Patricia
Chemin de la Fontaine Cadet 19 Paradis
BE 4920 Harze
Tél: +32 495 844 999
LEMAIRE Catherine
LEMAIRE Catherine
12A, rue Randlingen
8366 Hagen
Luxembourg
Tél.: +35 262 155 5470
LEJEUNE Charline
LEJEUNE Charline
Rue De Renory, 33
4031 Angleur
Tél : +32 (0) 497 078 669
LENOIR Sandrine
LENOIR Sandrine
1180 Bruxelles
Tél : +33 (0) 679 719 687
LEPICARD Liliane
LEPICARD Liliane
20 rue de Veulettes
76450 Auberville-la-Manuel
Tél : +33 (0) 665 708 680
LOANE Carolyn
LOANE Carolyn
14, rue Ronsard
64140 Billère
Tél : +33 (0) 559 629 889
LOUAZANI Myriam
LOUAZANI Myriam
64 rue du Moulin des près, hall 11
FR 75013 Paris
Tél: +33 660 523 832
MACAUD Aurélie
MACAUD Aurélie
avenue du Général de Gaulle
17340 Châtelaillon-plage
Tél : +33 6 86 62 09 38
MAGEREN Olivier
MAGEREN Olivier
Rue de Bayemont 68
BE 6040 Jumet
Tél: +32 499 188 693
MARASI Jean-Marc
MARASI Jean-MarcTrésorier – Référent
7c, Rue des Roses
57400 Sarrebourg
tél. : +33 (0) 695 098 022
MARAVAL Séverine
MARAVAL SéverineTrésorière adjointe
12 rue du port aux vins
95220 HERBLAY
tél. : +33 (0) 699 917 803
MARIEL - JODER Laurence
MARIEL - JODER Laurence
105, résidence Elysée 2
78170 La Celle-Saint-Cloud
tél. : +33 (0) 660 955 528
MARTINEZ Elodie
MARTINEZ Elodie
La Ronde du Bio, ZAC des Boucheroz,
489 Chemin des Perouses
74210 Faverges
tél. : +33 (0) 641 431 984
MASEREEL Cécile
MASEREEL Cécile
Rue Cowette 358
BE 4870 Nessonvaux
Tél.: +32 472 500 517
MAURICE Christine
MAURICE Christine
5 Route de Saint Galmier
42480 La Fouillouse
tél. : +33 (0) 675 082 095
MEIFFREN Edwige
MEIFFREN EdwigeSecrétaire
6 allée de la Farigoule
13600 CEYRESTE
tél. : +33 (0)6 30 87 21 88
MIGNOLET Louis-Philippe
MIGNOLET Louis-Philippe
Rue Joseph Leclercq 170
BE 4610 Beyne-Heusay
Tél.: +32 475 631 511
MONGUZZI Nicolas
MONGUZZI NicolasMembre du CA
Chemin de la Dranse 9
1004 Lausanne – Suisse
tél. : +41 79 502 59 20
avecleson.ch
MOURIES Anne
MOURIES Anne
6 Le Haut Verger
F – 84360 Lauris
Tél.: +33 610 842 139
MOUTERDE Brigitte
MOUTERDE Brigitte
12, Seynod
74600 Annecy
tél. : +33 (0) 627 068 240
NAULLEAU Elie
NAULLEAU Elie
7 Rue des roses
85100 Les Sables-d’Olonne
tél. : +33 (0) 678 810 258
NGUYEN Delphine
NGUYEN Delphine
12 bis du Grand Cerf
57000 Metz
tél. : +33 (0) 663 808 564
NGUYEN Joanna
NGUYEN Joanna
38 chemin des Froidsvents
28260 Sorel Moussel
tél. : +33 (0) 601 831 579
NGUYEN NGOC Valérie
NGUYEN NGOC Valérie
12 allée des romarins
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél : +33 (0) 688 551 064
OLIVON Julie
OLIVON Julie
46 chemin de la Jonction
74400 Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Tél : +33 (0) 665 462 525
ORBAN Anne
ORBAN Anne
rue des Charmilles 3
4950 Waimes
Tél : +32 (0) 486 326 491
PAUMELLE Nadia
PAUMELLE Nadia
10A Rue du maréchal Leclerc
67760 Gambsheim
Tél : +33 (0) 684 775 311
PECHILLON Marguerite
PECHILLON Marguerite
FR 59100 Roubaix
Tél: +33 630 737 007
PIRAUX Jean-Pierre
PIRAUX Jean-Pierre
Rue Grand Plain 22B
4920 Aywaille
Tél : +32 (0) 496 867 533
POUILLAT Nicolas
POUILLAT Nicolas
6 rue Martin-Pavillon Carmin A
Appt33
34200 Sète
Tél : +33 (0) 685 014 236
PERCHERON - SALETA Claire
PERCHERON - SALETA Claire
22 rue des Rambertes
42170 Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
tél. : +33 (0) 620 961 243
PREVOT Sébastien
PREVOT Sébastien
8 place du champ de foire
19410 Perpezac le noir
Tél : +33 (0) 608 981 640
REIGNEAU Martine
REIGNEAU MartineMembre du CA
24 rue de la Fayette
78000 Versailles
Tél : +33 (0) 617 270 613
REMOND Olivier
REMOND Olivier
13 Celette de Pougné
16700 Nanteuil-en-Vallée
Tel : +33 (0) 695 592 621
RICCIO Marielle
RICCIO Marielle
66 avenue des Baumettes, Bâtiment Abeilles
06000 Nice
tél. : +33 (0) 676 802 537
RIVE Sylvie
RIVE SylvieSecrétaire adjointe
15 Rue du Village
03200 Abrest
tél. : +33 6 19 27 66 90
RONGIER Muriel
RONGIER Muriel
Lieu Dit Nozieres
15700 Pleaux
tél. : +33 (0) 786 556 738
ROSA da SILVA Gabriela
ROSA da SILVA Gabriela
16 rue de l’armée d’Orient
75018 Paris
tél. : +33 (0) 676 509 765
ROSTAING Nadia
ROSTAING Nadia
Au village
32700 Marsolan
tél. : +33 (0) 644 945 406
SAMOUELIAN Charlène
SAMOUELIAN Charlène
2 rue de Broué
28500 La Chapelle-Forainvilliers
tél. : +33 (0) 781 138 894
SAMSON Xavier
SAMSON Xavier
7 rue du lavoir
31800 Villeneuve de Rivière
tél. : +33 (0) 612 361 498
SAUTEREAU Nathalie
SAUTEREAU Nathalie
32 rue des Ormeaux
FR 75020 PARIS
Tél.: +33 7 89 51 70 47
SAUVAGE Jean-Louis
SAUVAGE Jean-Louis
37 rue de la Gare
49130 Les Ponts de Cé
Tél : +33 (0) 663 410 393
SAUVAGNAT Nathalie
SAUVAGNAT Nathalie
73 route des Syndics
F – 74160 Vers
tél. : +33 7 82 74 11 31
SEBA Catherine
SEBA CatherineSecrétariat de l'Academy Belge-France - Référente
Rue Grand Plain 22B
4920 Aywaille
Tél : +32 (0) 477 133 817
SIERP Vincent
SIERP Vincent
Rue du justemont, 21
57290 Fameck
Tél : +33 (0) 637 881 325
SIMON Barbara
SIMON Barbara
4 rue Sully
28210 Coulombs
Tél : +33 (0) 659 970 705
SIMON Claire
SIMON Claire
1 Place de la République
89300 Joigny
Tél : +33 (0) 659721423
SNOECK Brigitte
SNOECK BrigitteFormatrice – Membre fondateur
Prévent 352b
4880 Aubel
Tél : +32 (0) 491 122 570
STAS Annie
STAS Annie
rue la coulee, 23
4577 Vierset- Barse
Tél : +32 (0) 474 843 928
STASSE Jean-Michel
STASSE Jean-Michel
Trou de Bosson 8C
BE 4920 Aywaille
Tél.: +32 492 075 733
TEPES Paul
TEPES Paul
7, Route de la Butte à l’Oison
78125 Poigny-la-Forêt
Tél: +33 767 790 669
THARAUD Laurence
THARAUD Laurence
ARIA Bien-Etre
6 Quai du Commerce
69009 Lyon
tél. : +33 (0) 620 092 135
THAREAU Marie Claire
THAREAU Marie Claire
80 Bd Victor Hugo
FR 44200 Nantes
Tél.: +33 6 72 48 74 13
THOREAU Olivier
THOREAU Olivier
24 Sedoz
4920 Sougné-Remouchamps
tél. : +32 (0) 487 994 752
THOUVENIN Myriam
THOUVENIN Myriam
1 bis route d’Enval
63200 Malauzat
tél. : +33 (0) 615 246 834
VAN HECKE Caroline
VAN HECKE CarolineMembre du CA – Référente
177 rue de Saint-Léger
7711 Dottignies
tél. : +32 (0) 472 997 272
VANIER Catherine
VANIER Catherine
17 Rue du Commandant Charcot
11160 Rieux-Minervois
tél. : +33 (0) 680 479 055
VIEILLARD Tatiana
VIEILLARD TatianaRéférente
6 Place St Michel
04300 Forcalquier
tél. : +33 (0) 617 191 905
VIENNE Bénédicte
VIENNE Bénédicte
Rue de France, 17
7711 Dottignies
tél. : +32 (0) 473 122 864
VIOSSAT Pascal
VIOSSAT Pascal
5 route de Biguet
07130 Toulaud
tél. : +33 (0) 675 132 433
WEYLAND Viviane
WEYLAND Viviane
10, rue JP Gaspard
LUX 9142 Burden
Tél.: +352 691 816 881
XAVIER Karine
XAVIER Karine
Rue des Jonquilles, 20
31470 Fonsorbes
Tél : +33 (0) 651 282 138